Class of 1999

1999-A

Male

1. Amilussin, Ayben
2. Ang, Benson
3. Ang, Karl Bryan
4. Bassag, Allan
5. Callanta, Isrhael
6. Chiang, Patrick John
7. Chiong, Jed
8. Dizon, Frederick
9. Khu, Manuel
10. Lim, Donald Green
11. Lim, Sean
12. Luy, Alister
13. Noman, David Leo
14. Ruste, Benjamin Jose
15. Uy, James
16. Wee, Bryan

 

Female

1. Adjad, Krezte
2. Alvarez, Kimberley
3. Camins, Charisse Mae
4. Duran, May Anne
5. Esing, Joyce Ann
6. Hibionada, Cecile
7. Iturralde, Aileen
8. Kue, Karen
9. Mandi, Ryhana
10. Nepomuceno, Jennifer
11. Penaflor, Sally Mae
12. Pinas, Katrina Concepcion
13. Sali, Fatima
14. Sana, Lou-Wanda Marie
15. Sy, Johanna Lyn
16. Tan, Jullie
17. Tan, Mariben Christine
18. Tee, Kimberly
19. Tipoe, Melissa
20. Trota, Kristine Mae
21. Tubio, Mary Joanne
22. Uy, Lorraine
23. Wee, Annette
24. Wee, Sheila Marie
25. Yeo, Eleonor

 

1999-B

Male

1. Acorin, Carlo C.
2. Arcillas, Janelrom M.
3. Asuncion, Jay Alfred T.
4. Chua, Edter Wayne L.
5. Edding, Had-Anuar A.
6. Garan, Gerald C.
7. Ho, Dominique O.
8. Koh, Gilbert N.
9. Kong, Paul William A.
10. Lee, Jefferson G.
11. Mesina, Chauncey Q.
12. Ong, Antonio Jr. L.
13. Pia, Amerson S.
14. Tan, Francis Joseph N.
15. Tan, Winston E.
16. To, Ryan L.
17. Wee, Rey Allan J.
18. WeeSit, Brian A.
19. Yap, Jaydrick Johnson A.

 

Female

1. Cal, Therese L.
2. Chiong, Genevieve B.
3. Go, Anne Marisse T.
4. Pang, Emelie Y.
5. Rolluqui, Rebekah Mae A.
6. Sanchez, Kristel Joy A.
7. Sebastian, Sussanne G.
8. Sun, Maricelle S.
9. Tan, Christine T.
10. Tan, Leslie Mie C.
11. Yu, Preciouse C.

 

1999-C

Male

1. Alvarez, Jefferson D.
2. Chiong, Kristopher T.
3. Hao, John Philip T.
4. Hau, John S.
5. Ignacio, Joseph S.
6. Kong, Matthew Albert L.
7. Lim, James Y.
8. Macrohon, Dexter Y.
9. Ong, Alberto L.
10. Perez, Marc Leonardo A.
11. Santiago, Emil U.
12. SEbastian, Noel E.
13. Tan, Christopher L.
14. Tan, Peter John P.
15. Wee, Jeffrey C.
16. Yu, Richard M.
17. Yusop, Al-raffy A.

 

Female

1. Acorin, Caren Marie C.
2. Barbilla, Maricorr Y.
3. Camins, Charlene Y.
4. Chiong, Betina J.
5. Cruz, Angela Kristine E.
6. Hairun, Suraya C.
7. Kong, Sofia Margaret P.
8. Mesina, Chesan G.
9. Que, Carol S.
10. Que, Janice S.
11. To, Emily Rose L.
12. Wee, Shirley Ann I.
13. Yee, Diana Jean L.