Class of 2008

2008-Einstein

Male

1. Arevalo, Bryan Christ R.
2. Bautista, Mark Daniel A.
3. Chan, Donaldo D.
4. Chiong, Wilbert Brian T.
5. Famor, Jovin Z.
6. Kadil, Abdel Bashit J.
7. Khu, Martin Bryan B.
8. Lee, Jan Marvic J.
9. Lim, Raymond N.
10. Luy, Kim John A.
11. Que, Christoper G.
12. Quijano, Ian Joseph M.
13. Tan, EarL Anthony I.
14. Tan, Yves Emmanuel M.
15. To, Gilbert Q.
16. Uy, Sherwin Jason E.
17. Wahid, Casey E.
18. Wee, Tommy Lloyd C.
19. Yu, James Kevin L.

 

Female

1. Alviar, Trisha T.
2. Diaz, Mara Nicole F.
3. Joe, Jane M.
4. Lee, Mayleen Keith W.
5. Morados, Vanessa Lorraine F.
6. Quidilla, Gail Charmaine C.
7. Rondina, Joann F.
8. Ruste, Janine L.
9. Tan, Jeanette C.
10. To, Cherry Mae T.
11. To, Hazel Ann T.
12. Yap, Princess Jannelyn F.
13. Yeo, Angeline K.
14. Yu, Maybellie Jane T.

 

2008-Newton

Male

1.. Ang, fitzwalter G.
2. Chiong, Brinton Selwyn P.
3. Chua, Harvey Angelo T.
4. Chua, Tymothy T.
5. Elago, Jollie Mar L.
6. Fernandez, Scott T.
7. Go, Aldwin H.
8. Go, Jesse Thaddeus Ray M.
9. He, Ming Li X.
10. Indanan, Al-Khwarizmi Jr. R.
11. Ko, Alson T.
12. Lim, Mark Vincent Y.
13. Macrohon, Julio Jerison E.
14. Natividad, Angelo Miguell T.
15. Santiago, Jake Laurence P.
16. Wee, Brandon Kevin T.
17. Wee, Evander K.

 

Female

1. Ang, Danielle Jade T.
2. Canda, Cristine Anne S.
3. Chiong, Charlyn V.
4. Dabu, Dyanne T.
5. Dellosa, Arielle L.
6. Dickina, Ein Marie V.
7. Domantay, Michelle D.
8. Gayangos, Sigrid Marianne P.
9. Go, Ashley Ediamy D.
10. Go, Gretchee W.
11. Hau, Cristina Evangeline M.
12. Lim, Samantha Kirsty C.
13. Ong, Jacqueline U.
14. Ong, Jan Bernice A.
15. Punzalan, Eve Maureen C.
16. Romero, Judy Anne R.
17. Salazar, Abigaelle T.
18. Tuballa, Tebby Estrellie L.
19. Uy, Hazel Marie A.
20. Wee, JC Mariz F.
21. Wee, Sharon Mae C.

 

2008-Archimedes

Male

1. Basiri, Hemill Kan L.
2. Boon, Daniel Josef Q.
3. Chang, Jean Timothy Maxine Q.
4. Cheong, JC Dominic S.
5. Chua, Samuel Stephen T.
6. Estrellado, Romell Cesar R.
7. Go, Dominique T.
8. Go, Roland Louis Y.
9. Lao, Arlyndo Paul B.
10. Liao, Gelroy D.
11. Lim, Michael Kirby C.
12. Lim, Noel Y.
13. Lin, Anthony T.
14. Ling, Marshal Gabrielle V.
15. Luy, Leroy S.
16. Miranda, Timothy Y.
17. Sali, Abdul-Aziz A.
18. San Agustin, Glenn Marco R.
19. Tan, Charles Louis M.
20. Te, Heinrich Alfred F.
21. Tijamo, Austin K.
22. Yao, Victor Philip E.

 

Female

1. Antonio, Sherimae C.
2. Cardenas, Tiare Camille L.
3. Chiong, Krystel Mei R.
4. Go, Lovely Ann B.
5. Lee,Kim Irish R.
6. Manangkiran, Juhanica U.
7. Que, Joy Carol S.
8. San Luis, Aprille Joie L.
9. Sarmiento, Therese An S.
10. Uy, An-Rea T.
11. Valdez, Alyssa V.