Class of 2000

2000-A

Male

1. Abdua, Al Rashid O.
2. Alfaro, Honey Rod T.
3. Cabrera, Marco Valentin B.
4. Calisin, Evrian A.
5. Cheong, Jan Michael W.S.
6. Chiong, Allister H.
7. Fajardo, Billy M.
8. Lim, Kristoffer Y.
9. Luy, Aaron Jay T.
10. Omongos, Glenn
11. Palanca, Mark Allan Y.
12. Santiago, Jameson S.
13. Tipoe, Adriel C.
14. Young, Raymond Y.
15. Yu, Billy L.

 

Female

1. Abdua, Rashida O.
2. Cardenas, Mary Lee L.
3. Chiong, Stephanie Y.
4. Cocuaco, Lauri Lei L.
5. Eustaquio, Azenath M.
6. Iturralde, Lorraine R.
7. Kong, Tara Frances P.
8. Lim, Diane Astrid C.
9. Lim, Elaine Lotus J.
10. Lim, Mary Kathleen C.
11. Lim, Michelle L.
12. Marquez, Marieliese Daphne E.
13. Mohammad, Jahara R.
14. Nalzaro, Ludy Mae B.
15. Natividad, Angeli Maye T.
16. Ngo, Wilyn Rose Q.
17. Saavedra, Kristle C.
18. Tam, Edrea G.
19. Tan, Mae Rolen H.
20. Toe, Eileen Mae L.
21. Wee, Catherine C.
22. Wee, Joan Katherine C.
23. Wee, Lesley T.
24. Wee, Lorraine Y.
25. Yeung, Kristine W.
26. Zamora, Mae Fercelyn T.

 

2000-B

Male

1. Anoy, Albert Y.
2. Avanzado, Michael Bennie F.
3. Cabatingan, Wilnard A.
4. Chan, Marc Wilnard A.
5. Cheong, Mark Genesis T.
6. Ebol, Jonathan Sherwin A.
7. Enriquez, Jessrey Y.
8. Go, Thomas Edison Y.
9. Liao, Bien Paolo H.
10. Lim, Richard E.
11. Ma, Melvin R.
12. Paddam, Abdul-Raffy H.
13. Pia, Jefferson A.
14. Tan, Henson L.
15. Tinay, Hubert P.
16. Wee, Jeremy J.
17. Wee, Peter Benson P.
18. Yu, Ezekiel

 

Female

1. Amilussin, Maryum T.
2. Chiong, Carlyne T.
3. Chiu, Shin Khao M.
4. Enriquez, Mary Ann Margaret A.
5. Li, Melissa Jane W.
6. Lim, Karen M.
7. Lim, Katherine S.M.
8. Lim, Michelle Elaine F.
9. Mongcupa, Miren L.
10. Monteverde, Angela de R.
11. Pia, Merianne S.
12. Quin, Rachelle Crystal Y.
13. Sew, Marianne Edlyn A.
14. Wee, Mea Ann G.
15. Wee, Sharina M.
16. Yee, Katherine Jane L.
17. Yee, Magnolia F.

 

2000-C

Male

1. Catalbas, Alexis J.
2. Chiong, Arfritz L.
3. Chiong, Renneth L.
4. Chiong, Stephen Kent L.
5. Estrellado, Ryan-Carlo R.
6. Hassan, Benhur L.
7. Ladjamatli, Molhim L.
8. Lee, Jay Lester T.
9. Lee, Robi Andrew C.
10. Li, Martin Jay W.
11. Lim, Alvin Y.
12. Lim, Mark Joseph E.
13. Marquez, Emmanuel Y.
14. Miranda, Mark Dennis M.
15. Teh, Michael Allan Y.
16. Wee, Michael John S.
17. Wee Ly, Marvin C.

 

Female

1. Atilano, Eliza Joy Y.
2. Catalbas, Razzhel Anne F.
3. Chiu, Shun-Fu M.
4. Kadil, Darwisa J.
5. Mason, Margie C.
6. Matlih, Emee Ruth P.
7. Mohammad, Ummi Ferwi J.
8. Ong, Jeanette W.
9. Quidilla, Kathlyne C.
10. Sali, Ayeasha A.
11. Sua Tomboc, Ivy R.
12. Tadus, Mary Joy M.
13. Tan, Michael Mou A.
14. Tawasil, Honeylette O.
15. Te, Christine Q.
16. Teo, Natalie Ross C.
17. Wee, Christine G.
18. Wong, Carol Grace R.